749
A PLASTER RELIEF, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SPOTS AND TRACES OF DIRT, DAMAGES AND CHIPS, RESTORATIONS
circolare e raffigurante testa maschile ottocentesca; usure, graffi, macchie e tracce di sporco, rotture e sbeccature, restauri
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
278
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
289
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
317
A STONE FRIEZE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 5.000