706
A PAIR OF MAHOGANY COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS (2)
a sezione squadrata con riserve a basso rilievo, cornici modanate a sbalzo; usure, graffi, rotture e mancanze, sbeccature
Alt. cm 111,5, larg. cm 38, prof. cm 38
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200