677
FOUR LACQUERED WOOD CHAIRS, 19TH CENTURY TOGETHER WITH TWO SMALL TABLES; WEAR, SEVERE DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS (4)
seduta in paglia, unite a DUE TAVOLINI da centro, di cui uno laccato e dorato, piano circolare mancante; usure, gravi danni, rotture, mancanze, restauri
Le sedie, alt. cm 86, larg. cm 42, prof. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
268*
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
274*
AN IVORY MINIATURE, LATE 18TH CENTURY, TOGETHER WITH ANOTHER ONE; WEAR (2)
ESTIMATE € 500 - 700