653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
piano circolare in marmo verde, supporti con teste e zoccolo caprino, crociera di raccordo centrata da pinnacolo; usure, graffi, le gambe da fissare
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
Alt. cm 59, diam. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
LOTS
510
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
509
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
507
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
A BRONZE GROUP, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE WITH DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600