63
FOUR COPENHAGEN BLUE AND WHITE CERAMIC PLATES, SECOND HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
della nota serie natalizia; poche usure
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
Marche di fabbrica
Alt. cm 2,5, diam. cm 18
NO RESERVE
LOTS
420
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
434
A MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, PROBABLY FAENZA, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION AND WORN
A MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, PROBABLY FAENZA, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATION AND WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600