54
A FAENZA MAIOLICA SOUP TUREEN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; A RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
biansata e con decoro 'al paesetto'; restauro e usure
Alt. cm 24, lung. cm 28
Alt. cm 24, lung. cm 28
311
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, DAMAGES AND LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800