486
A SMALL GLASS VASE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
con decoro a murrine scoperte; minime usure
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 6,5
Alt. cm 8,5, larg. cm 6,5
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
Si veda per confronto in E. Recanatini, 'Il vetro: fuoco, arte e colore', Novara 2011, pp. 96-97.
LOTS
653
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
A DARK PATINA AND GILT METAL TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, LEGS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500