485
A MURANO GLASS EWER, FIRST HALF 20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
decorato con retortoli in lattimo e pasta dorata; minime usure
Alt. cm 23,5, diam. cm 8,6
Alt. cm 23,5, diam. cm 8,6
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500