484
THREE GLASSES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN
a decori diversi, due in coppia; lievi usure
Alt. cm 18,4 e 16,5
Alt. cm 18,4 e 16,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
420
A BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA BOWL, 18TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, WORN, MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600