471
A POLICHROME PORCELAIN DISH, AUSTRIA, EARLY 20TH CENTURY; MINOR LOSS
decorato a figure nei modi di Vienna; poche usure
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
Marca di fabbrica, inscritto con il soggetto
Alt. cm 3, diam. cm 24,5
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200
LOTS
718
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
719
AN ENGRAVING, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES AND SPOTS OF DIRT AND HUMIDITY
AN ENGRAVING, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, TRACES AND SPOTS OF DIRT AND HUMIDITY
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000