451
TWO CENTRAL ITALY MAIOLICA SPREADERS, LATE 18TH CENTURY (2)
decorati con motivi 'alla rosa'; lievi difetti e mancanze
Alt. massima cm 4,5, larg. cm 5,5
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500