428
A SAVONA BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA DISH, 18TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSS
decorato con figure in un paesaggio, restauri e mancanza alla falda
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500