424
AN ARMORIAL BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA VASE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS
a balaustro e biansato, decorato con arma araldica non individuata; restauri
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
Marca di fornace
Alt. cm 26, larg. cm 23
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800