419
A PAIR OF BLUE AND WHITE ARMORIAL MAIOLICA TUREENS, FIRST QUARTER 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW MINOR LOSSES (2)
a cuore e decorata con l'arma della famiglia Barberini; qualche usura e perdita minore
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 4,6, larg. massima cm 24
Marca Lanterna
Alt. cm 4,6, larg. massima cm 24
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
LOTS
279
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MIRRORS TO BE FIXED
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, MIRRORS TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
285
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
A RED MARBLE TABLE TOP, FRANCE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, MINOR CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
329
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A BLACK MARBLE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
508
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE CENTREPIECE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE RIM MASHED, MARBLE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200