41
FOUR MAIOLICA PLATES AND DISHES, 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DAMAGES (4)
di forme e decori floreali diversi; usure, danni
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
Marche di fabbrica
Misure diverse
455
A MEISSEN PORCELAIN FIGURE OF A PUG, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS, SOME DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500