407
A LATERZA MAIOLICA SALT CELLAR, 18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, SOME FIRING DEFECTS
di impianto circolare con figure antropomorfe; usure e difetti anche di cottura
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 4,5, diam. cm 13
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
535
A BURR TUIA BEDSIDE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME AND LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 100 - 200