357
A PAIR OF LAPISLAZULI OBELISKS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SOME PARTS TO BE FIXED (2)
ornati da cornici in legno dorato, basamento squadrato e gradinato; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, parti di cornice da fissare
Alt cm 72, larg. cm 20, prof. cm 20
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
718
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
505
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
292
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
662
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500