32
EIGHT ORIENTAL PORCELAIN CUPS, TOGETHER WITH TEN SAUCERS; DEFECTS AND LOSSES (18)
decorati alla cinese con motivi diversi; difetti e mancanze
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 13
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 13
653
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500