286
A PAIR OF GILT AND DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, DENTS (2)
raffiguranti busti virili in armatura su base a plinto circolare; usure e alcuni graffi nella patina, ammaccature
Alt. cm 81, larg. cm 60, prof. cm 30
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
626
A TERRACOTTA RELIEF, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS, LOSSES, DAMAGES
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
629
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200