257
FOUR CARVED, SCULPTED AND GILT ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND TRACES OF WOODWORM (4)
percorse da festone floreale, cimate da mascherone grottesco a sbalzo; usure, rotture, cadute e mancanze nella doratura, tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 164, larg. cm 14, prof. cm 15
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500