21
TWO PRINTED STONE SOUP TUREENS, LATE 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS (2)
biansate e con decori diversi vegetali; usure e difetti
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 24 e 17
Marchi di fabbrica
Alt. cm 24 e 17
288
TWO DARK PATINA BRONZE GROUPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200