175
THREE GLASS AND GILT METAL TRAYS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, OXIDATION (3)
ovali, con ringhiera traforata, uno con maniglia laterale; usure, ossidazione nella doratura
cm 38X28
cm 38X28
361
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
365
A PAIR OF DARK PATINA AND GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, TRACES OF DIRT (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800