160
A GLASS AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER AS LAMP, TOGETHER WITH A TABLE LAMP, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, TO BE SERVICED (2)
ornato con fiori, unito a una LAMPADA en suite; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, elettrificati da revisionare
Il lampadario, alt. cm 28, diam. cm 30
La lampada, alt. cm 20, larg. cm 17
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500