147
A LACQUERED AND CARVED WOOD BED, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, su rotelle, smontabile, interamente decorato a motivi floreali policromi, braccioli terminanti a ricciolo, rivestito in stoffa con decoro a fiori; usure, rotture, mancanze, restauri, rifacimenti nella lacca
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
Alt. cm 110, larg. cm 245, prof. cm 113
NO RESERVE
LOTS
718
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPPED
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, BASE CHIPPED
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
361
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
505
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
A GREEN PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
292
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SCRATCHES
A GILT BRONZE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF OXIDATION, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 300
662
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINE
A WOOD SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, HAIRLINE
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500