118
A MAHOGANY VENEERED DISPLAY CABINET, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES, FRIEZES TO BE FIXED, SCRATCHES, RESTORATIONS
di gusto settecentesco, piano in marmo cinturato, impianto leggermente bombato su gambe mosse, mensola inferiore, interno con ripiani a giorno, montature in metallo dorato; usure, alcune rotture e mancanze, fregi da fissare, graffi, restauri
Alt. cm 134, larg. cm 69, prof. cm 32
475
A PAIR OF BLANC-DE-CHINE INCENSE BURNERS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN (2)
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
183
A PAINTED TERRACOTTA GROUP, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGE, LOSSES, CHIPS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
199
A GILT AND CARVED WOOD MIRROR, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500