237
A BLACKENED GOLD, TSAVORITE, YELLOW SAPPHIRE AND BROWN DIAMOND BAND RING
en forme rectangulaire avec un serpent pavé de tsavorites, sertie de saphirs jaunes et diamants bruns, poinçon K18 750, poids de tsavorites 1.80, diamants 0.10, saphirs 0,40 cts total environ
Poids total 26,90 g environ
Poids total 26,90 g environ
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
41
A PAIR OF GOLD, AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER; ONE SMALL DIAMOND DEFICIENT (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.800
38
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM AND DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
34
A GOLD, PLATINUM, CULTURED PEARL, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND SET, SIGNED MAUBOUSSIN PARIS (3)
ESTIMATE € 19.000 - 22.000
33
A TWO COLOUR GOLD AND DIAMOND BRACELET, SIGNED POMELLATO, TANGO COLLECTION
ESTIMATE € 16.000 - 20.000