191
A GOLD,FRESHWATER CULTURED PEARL AND DIAMOND CHOCKET, SIGNED VESCHETTI
composé de dix rangs de perles de culture d'eau douce de 5,00 mm circa,la monture en or sertie de segments de brillants,poinçon 750, signé Veschetti
Poids 129,00 g environ
Poids 129,00 g environ
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000