134
A GOLD, PARAIBA TOURMALINE, SAPPHIRE AND DIAMOND NECKLACE
entièrement réalisé avec des motifs de volutes et floraux sertis de tourmalines paraiba, saphirs et diamants en taille rond, goutte, ovale et coeur,
poinçon 750
Poids 91.00g environ
poinçon 750
Poids 91.00g environ
ESTIMATE € 38.000 - 42.000
59
A PAIR OF GOLD, NEAR COLOURLESS AND BLACK DIAMOND EARRINGS, SIGNED CRIVELLI (2)
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
168
A PAIR OF GOLD, TITANIUM, AMETHYST AND DIAMOND EAR PENDANTS, SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.800 - 6.200
196
A PAIR OF GOLD,MORGANITE AND DIAMONDS EAR PENDANTS,SIGNED MARGHERITA BURGHENER (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.500 - 6.500