807
A MALACHITE FIGURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, CHIP
raffigurante rinoceronte; poche usure, sbeccatura nel corno
Alt. cm 7, larg. cm 13, prof. cm 3
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
944
A GLASS AND METAL CHANDELIER, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
950
ESTIMATE € 20.000 - 24.000