741*
AN IVORY VANITAS, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS
con mascella semovente, un dente in metallo dorato; usure, graffi, alcune rotture e sbeccature
Alt. cm 12,5, larg. cm 10,5, prof. cm 12,5
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
809
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, OXIDATION
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
811
A GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, THE BASIN TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
812
A SMALL GILT BRONZE AND CORNIOLA TAZZA, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
843
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200