685
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND MINOR SCRATCHES
raffigurante dromedario (nella maniera di Andrea Briosco), su base modanata in marmo; usure, graffi
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
Alt. cm 10, larg. cm 12
ESTIMATE € 100 - 150
LOTS
977
A PAIR OF GLASS AND SILVERED METAL LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, ELECTRIFIED (2)
A PAIR OF GLASS AND SILVERED METAL LAMPS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, ELECTRIFIED (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000