1127
A PAINTED WOOD TABLE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, LOSSES, DAMAGES AND REPLACEMENTS
piano in finta scagliola policroma, supporti traforati e cornici laccate e dorate; usure, restauri, mancanze, sostituzioni e rotture
Alt. cm 46,5, larg. cm 126, prof. cm 66
670
A MARBLE SCULPTURE BY PIO FEDI; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES AND CHIPS, FEW LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.500