444
A RUSSIAN SILVER AND NIELLO CIGAR CASE, MOSCOW, 1868; WEARS
a sezione ovale, superficie interamente decorata a motivi naturalistici; usure
Alt. cm 12, larg. cm 6; peso gr 182
ESTIMATE € 1.200 - 1.600
292
A PAIR OF FRENCH SAUCE BOATS, PARIS, 19TH CENTURY, MARK OF M. MAYER ORFÈVRE DE L'EMPEREUR; WEARS (2)
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000