8
A PAIR OF GILT AND GREEN PATINA BRONZE CADELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SOME SCRATCHES (2)
a quattro fiamme, quella centrale cimata da fiamma, sostegno a tripode su base mistilinea ornata da tralci naturalistici; usure e alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 22
Alt. cm 65,5, larg. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.400
480
AN ARMORIAL CHINESE PORCELAIN SOUP TUREEN, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600