468
FOUR GINORI PORCELAIN PLATES, CIRCA 1790-1810; SLIGHTLY WORN (4)
due fondi e due da coltello con decoro al 'tulipano'; poche usure
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
Segnature dipinte
Diam. cm 23 e cm 23,5
ESTIMATE € 250 - 500
303
A DARK PATINA BRONZE PLAQUE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES, PLATE TO BE FIXED
ESTIMATE € 400 - 600
306
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 1.800
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500