431
AN ARMORIAL CENTRAL ITALY BLUE AND WHITE MAIOLICA TAZZA, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, DEFECTS
decorata con arma della famiglia Nodari, Verona; difetti ed usure
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
Alt. cm 5, diam. cm 35,5
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
423
A MAIOLICA PLATE, CENTRAL ITALY, 16TH CENTURY; AN HAIRLINE, WORN, ENAMEL LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 600 - 800