416
A BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, LOSSES
raffigurante Nettuno su base a plinto circolare in legno ebanizzato; poche usure, alcuni graffi, mancanze
Alt. cm 34, (totale cm 51), larg. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 3.000 - 4.000
372
A PAIR OF GILT BRONZE CANDELABRA, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR AND SCRATCHES, SOME PARTS NEED TO BE FIXED (2)
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000