414
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, 19TH-20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW SCRATCHES
raffigurante Camillo Benso Conte di Cavour con il Toson d'oro; poche usure nella patina, alcuni graffi
Alt. cm 50, larg. cm 50, prof. cm 33
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000
310
A PAPER AND WOOD PANEL, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, LOSSES AND SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
169
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000