21
A GILT WOOD AND GLASS MIRROR, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS, PROBABLE REPLACEMENTS AND SUBSTITUTIONS
a doppia cornice con profili modanati intervallati da piccole strisce di specchio, fascia centrale dipinta sottovetro a motivi floreali policromi; usure, rotture, mancanze e restauri, probabili modifiche e sostituzioni
Alt. cm 53,5, larg. cm 47 (luce, cm 32X26)
ESTIMATE € 2.200 - 2.600
252
A MARBLE COLUMN, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
229
A MAHOGANY CONSOLE TABLE, 19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 450 - 650
72
A GILT CARVED WOOD CONSOLE TABLE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 5.000 - 7.000