15
TWO PARTIALLY GLAZED TERRACOTTA PLAQUES, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, TRACES OF DIRT, SOME SCRATCHES, CHIPS, RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES (2)
ovali, centrate da profili di imperatori; usure, tracce di sporco, alcuni graffi, sbeccature, restauri, mancanze
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 40
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 40
ESTIMATE € 1.800 - 2.200
327
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
333
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 3.000