120
A GILT AND LACQUERED WOOD SCULPTURE, 17TH CENTURY; WEAR, LOSSES, SOME DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, TRACES OF WOODWORMS
raffigurante Santo vescovo assiso; forti usure, mancanze, alcune rotture, restauri e tracce di tarlo
Alt. cm 103, larg. cm 43, prof. cm 22
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.000
193
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.200
194
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME SCRATCHES, SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
195
A DARK PATINA BRONZE SCULPTURE, NAPLES, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
204
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600