104
A MARBLE PLAQUE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, FEW CHIPS, SCRATCHES
in stile medievale, raffigurante due pellegrini in cammino, su supporto in velluto; usure, piccole sbeccature, graffi
La placca, alt. cm 31,5, larg. cm 23
324
A STONE SCULPTURE, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, SCRATCHES, SOME CHIPS AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500