9
PITTORE LOMBARDO DEL XVII SECOLO
Ritratto di due giovani
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
Olio su tela, cm 33X43
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
436
A RELIEF PORTRAIT, BISCUIT OR PLASTER, LATE 18TH CENTURY; WORN, FRAME DAMAGED
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600
438
MINIATURE PORTRAIT ON IVORY, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, MINOR DEFECTS TO RIM
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800
440
A ARMORIAL MINIATURE PORTRAIT ON IVORY, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500