203
A ONYX CONSOLE TABLE TOP, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND LOSSES, THE STAND MATCHED
sagomato con bordo modanato, montato su supporto d'applique in metallo dorato; usure, rotture e restauro nella parte centrale, sbeccature e macchie, supporto non pertinente
Alt. cm 74, larg. cm 73, prof. cm 42
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500
316
A MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, MAYBE COLLESANO, 18TH CENTURY; MINOR RESTORATION, SLIGHTLY WORN
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
320
A MAIOLICA VASE, DATED 1742; WORN, DEFECTS, COVER MISSING, WARPED DURING FIRING
ESTIMATE € 150 - 300
322
A BURGIO MAIOLICA ALBARELLO, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, ENAMEL LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 300 - 600