184
A PAIR OF ARMORIAL WHITE MARBLE ORNAMENTAL ELEMENTS, 18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, LOSSES, CHIPS, SCRATCHES AND TRACES OF DIRT (2)
raffiguranti putti sdraiati con cartigli centrati da arma araldica con raffigurati un toro e una torre nella parte superiore; usure, rotture, mancanze, sbeccature, graffi e tracce di sporco
Alt. cm 51, larg. cm 55, prof. cm 16
ESTIMATE € 1.000 - 1.500
403
A CRYSTAL AND GILT METAL CHANDELIER, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES AND LOSSES
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
440
A ARMORIAL MINIATURE PORTRAIT ON IVORY, SECOND HALF 19TH CENTURY; WORN, DEFECTS
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
457
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500