382
BALUCH, KHORASSAN AREA, PERSIA, 1860; WEAR, LOSSES
cm 170X86
ESTIMATE € 350 - 550
Usure, piccole mancanze perimetrali.
313
PEKINO CARPET, CHINA, END 19TH CENTURY; OVERALL GOOD CONDITION, THE CARPET NEED RESTORATIONS
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.600