6
A POCKET WATCH MOVEMENT, SIGNED T. TOMPION LONDON, 1800 CIRCA; DEFECTS AND LOSSES
quadrante bianco smaltato, numeri romani e arabi disegnati, numerato 263.8; difetti e mancanze
Peso g 73,00 circa
Peso g 73,00 circa
ESTIMATE € 500 - 600
18
A GOLD, PEARL, GARNET AND DIAMOND BAR BROOCH AND A PENDANT, 19TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
20 *
A PAIR OF GOLD, SILVER, CORAL, ENAMEL AND DIAMOND BROOCHES, 18TH CENTURY (2)
ESTIMATE € 300 - 500