71
A PAIR OF VARIOUS MABLE COLUMNS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, SOME DAMAGES, CHIPS AND LOSSES, SCRATCHES (2)
su base circolare modanata poggiante su elemento inferire squadrato; usure, alcune rotture, sbeccature e mancanze nei bordi, graffi e alcune stuccature
Alt. cm 110,5, larg. cm 41, prof. cm 41
ESTIMATE € 2.400 - 2.600
75
A MARBLE SCULPTURE, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, RESTORATIONS, CHIPS AND SPOTS
ESTIMATE € 4.000 - 6.000
83
FOUR WALNUT CHAIRS, 20TH CENTURY; WEAR, RESTORATIONS, FEW LOSSES, MINOR DAMAGES (4)
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500