53
FOUR ALABASTER ARCHITECTURAL ELEMENTS, 17TH-18TH CENTURY; WEAR, DAMAGES, CHIPS, LOSSES AND RESTORATIONS (4)
a balaustro modanato su più ordini; usure, rotture, sbeccature e mancanze, restauri
Alt. cm 52, larg. cm 17, prof. cm 17
ESTIMATE € 800 - 1.200
16
A SILVER MOUNTED MAIOLICA PESARO VASE, CIRCA 1900; SLIGHTLY WORN, A MINOR RESTORATION
ESTIMATE € 500 - 800