40
A GREEN MARBLE COLUMN, 19TH-20H CENTURY; WEAR, SOME CHIPS
a quattro elementi componibili, supporto a torchon su base ottagonale e mensola superiore circolare; usure, alcune sbeccature ai bordi
Alt. cm 109, diam. base cm 33 e mensola cm 28
ESTIMATE € 200 - 500
135
A GILT METAL AND MALACHITE BOX, PROBABLY RUSSIA, 19TH CENTURY; SLIGHTLY WORN, FEW SCRATCHES
ESTIMATE € 2.000 - 2.500
141
ESTIMATE € 1.500 - 2.500